THE TEAM…continued

Tobi 2
Seth2
Lisa
Nelson1
Don B
blue2
Tobi Sibolboro Accounting Manager
Seth Marushige Assistant Project Manager
Lisa Arakaki Executive Assistant
Nelson Cabebe   Senior Superintendent
Don Batalona Senior Superintendent
Renato Blue General Superintendent
Mel B

 

Picture Coming Soon

 

Picture Coming Soon

 

Picture Coming Soon

David L
Richard J.
 Melvin Baxter    Superintendent
David Boscaglia Superintendent
Marvin Ramirez    Superintendent
Stephen Metcalf Superintendent
David Lincoln Assistant Superintendent
Richard Jim  Assistant Superintendent

 

Picture Coming Soon

Armin 2
Dan Russell 2
Doug
Howie Burrill  Assistant Superintendent
Armin Wehrsig  Assistant Superintendent
Dan Russell  Assistant Superintendent
Doug Humiston  Site Superintendent
Alfred
Dan
janet2
Mike
Kenny 2
Wes2
Alfred Ramos Senior Project Engineer
Daniel Robson   Project Engineer IV
Janet Frederickson Project Engineer III
Michael Acoba   Project Engineer III
Kenny Chung Project Engineer III
 Weslyn  Masumura  Project Engineer  III
James H 2
Lance
robert2
Jessie 2
Marissa
J Patrick
 James Hickey Project Engineer III
Lance DelosReyes Project Engineer II
Robert Anderson Project Engineer II / Safety Compliance Assistant
  Jessie Roden  Project Engineer    II
 Marissa Tamura  Project Engineer I
 J Patrick Stautzenberger  Project Engineer I
Trey 3
Bernard2
John
Tim 2
James2
Donna E
Trey Smith  Project Engineer I
Bernard Contrades General Foreman
Jonathan Reis Foreman
Timothy Duffy Foreman
James Deleon-Guerrero        Field Coordinator
Donna Edmonds Field Office Manager
ruby1
Jean3
Michelle
Piilani
Kari
Joselyn O
Ruby Fukuji Project Administrator

 

Jean Baptiste Project Administrator
Michelle Uyehara  Project Administrator
 Piilani Kali  Project  Administrator
 Kari Lister   Project  Administrator
Joselyn Olinares Project Administrator
Donna B

 

Picture Coming Soon

Nikki
Christa2
Rose
Tara 2
Donna Bowling  Accountant
Hollie Santos  Accountant
Nikki Ishibashi  Accounting Clerk
Christa Massaro Safety Manager
Rose Dela Cruz Payroll Accountant
Tara Fernandez      Payroll Clerk

 

Jane
BJ2
Kelley
Clarissa1
Mike C2
Jane Tomacder Contracts
Beryla Taguchi Receptionist / Office Assistant
Kelley Patterson Receptionist
Clarissa Reyes Aloha Equipment Clerk
Michael Ceon   Safety Officer